I'm a student, I'm 17 years old. If you show your student ID in Region 29, the curfew is extended by 60 minutes?


Answer from: v4syabeauty:
1,3 K...


Hello!

No, the Law of the Arkhangelsk region from December 15, 2009 N 113-9-ОЗ "About some measures on protection of morality and health of children in the Arkhangelsk region" doesn't contain such provisions.

According to clause 1 of article 2, clause 1 of article 6 of the above-named Law, children at the age from 16 to 18 years old are not allowed without accompaniment of parents (persons replacing them) or persons carrying out actions with participation of children in public places in the period from October 1 till April 30, from 24 hours 00 minutes till 6 hours 00 minutes in the period from May 1 till September 30.

documents, law, minors, students

Ask the questions that interest you, even if they seem silly, childish, strange, funny, embarrassing, uncomfortable, or abstruse.

ASKRUS.Guru 2019-2021©